No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
24 | 長谷川 友(6) | ハセガワ ユウ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会3組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 松村 匠馬(6) | マツムラ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会2組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 近藤 壮優(6) | コンドウ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会3組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 廣川 琥珀(6) | ヒロカワ コハク | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会3組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 大対 渉世(6) | オオツイ ショウセイ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会2組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 山中 裕介(6) | ヤマナカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会3組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 沼田 大輝(5) | ヌマタ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会4組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 清水 悠翔(5) | シミズ ハルト | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会4組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 久保 遥仁(5) | クボ ハルヒト | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会4組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 丸橋 優樹(5) | マルハシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会4組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 常峰 佑太(5) | ツネミネ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会3組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 中野 竣貴(5) | ナカノ シュンキ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会4組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 美安 陽輝(5) | ミヤス ハルキ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会4組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
24 | 大西 結(6) | オオニシ ユイ | 女子 | 女子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会1組 |
24 | 末次 由佳(5) | スエツグ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会1組 |
24 | 毛利 優衣(5) | モウリ ユイ | 女子 | 女子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会1組 |
24 | 中村 真希(5) | ナカムラ マキ | 女子 | 女子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
29 | 北川真乃介(6) | キタガワ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会2組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
29 | 吉元 隆人(6) | ヨシモト タカト | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 800m 記録会1組 |
29 | 境 真吾(5) | サカイ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会3組 男子小学5,6年 1500m 記録会 |
29 | 西尾 彩翔(5) | ニシオ アヤト | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 800m 記録会1組 |
29 | 西下 直哉(5) | ニシシタ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 800m 記録会1組 |
29 | 松尾 蓮(5) | マツオ レン | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 800m 記録会1組 |
29 | 山本 翔大(5) | ヤマモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子小学5,6年 800m 記録会1組 |
29 | 伊藤 遼人(4) | イトウ リョウト | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 垣本 尊琉(4) | カキモト タケル | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 1500m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 1500m 記録会 |
29 | 澤西 康太(4) | サワニシ コウタ | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 谷本 健(4) | タニモト タケル | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 益田 悠汰(4) | マスダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 松岡 叶倭(4) | マツオカ トワ | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 1500m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 1500m 記録会 |
29 | 松田将太朗(4) | マツダ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 三木 太智(4) | ミキ タイチ | 男子 | 男子小学3,4年 1500m 記録会1組 男子小学3,4年 1500m 記録会 |
29 | 井口 純麗(6) | イグチ スミレ | 女子 | 女子小学5,6年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学5,6年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 植村かれん(6) | ウエムラ カレン | 女子 | 女子小学5,6年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学5,6年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 長濱 梨紗(5) | ナガハマ リサ | 女子 | 女子小学5,6年 800m 記録会2組 女子小学5,6年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 犬賀千容子(4) | イヌガ チヨコ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 片山虹結乃(4) | カタヤマ コユノ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会2組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 川口妃乃華(4) | カワグチ ヒノカ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 小島 柚花(4) | コジマ ユズハ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 寺澤きらら(4) | テラサワ キララ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会2組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 東井 清華(4) | トウイ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 戸田 奈那(4) | トダ ナナ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 松原 颯郁(4) | マツバラ ハヤカ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 松盛 瑠夏(4) | マツモリ ルカ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 森垣まひろ(4) | モリガキ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会1組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 安 梨桜(4) | ヤスタカ リオ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会2組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |
29 | 吉松 紗彩(4) | ヨシマツ サヤ | 女子 | 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会2組 女子小学3,4年 800m 記録会 |