2017年度 姫路長距離記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1339 | 井上 泰斗(3) | イノウエ タイト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 |
1340 | 井上 亮真(3) | イノウエ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会1組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1341 | 小野 翼(3) | オノ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1342 | 住所 大翔(3) | ジュウショ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1343 | 砂田 蓮弥(3) | スナダ レンヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1344 | 瀬戸 路弾(3) | セト ロダン | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会1組 |
1345 | 寺田 真輝(3) | テラダ マキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1346 | 中島 悠貴(3) | ナカシマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1349 | 三輪 涼介(3) | ミワ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会1組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1350 | 森川 康汰(3) | モリカワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1351 | 鷲尾 優太(3) | ワシオ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 |
1352 | 北田 瑞樹(3) | キタダ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 |
1361 | 落合 翔大(2) | オチアイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 |
1362 | 亀井 翼(2) | カメイ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1363 | 上林 大地(2) | カンバヤシ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 |
1364 | 白髭 一生(2) | シラヒゲ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 記録会1組 男子 3000m 記録会 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1365 | 中川 貴嗣(2) | ナカガワ タカツグ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1366 | 西本 将(2) | ニシモト ショウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1367 | 北條 雄士(2) | ホウジョウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1368 | 宮森 海斗(2) | ミヤモリ カイト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1369 | 山本 由樹(2) | ヤマモト ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1376 | 石井 颯翔(1) | イシイ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1377 | 植田 剛史(1) | ウエダ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 |
1378 | 川口 龍太(1) | カワグチ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 |
1379 | 菊川 真之(1) | キクカワ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1380 | 清水 丈詩(1) | シミズ ジョウジ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 |
1381 | 廣戸 大輔(1) | ヒロト ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
1382 | 萬壽 春輝(1) | マンジュ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2535 | 森 玲(1) | モリ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 男子 1500m 記録会 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2772 | 三木 皓太(2) | ミキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
2773 | 置塩 晋也(2) | オキシオ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 |
2745 | 石井 愛海(2) | イシイ アミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 記録会2組 女子 3000m 記録会 |
2749 | 井口みさき(2) | イグチ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 記録会2組 女子 3000m 記録会 |
2752 | 松原 汐里(1) | マツバラ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 記録会2組 女子 3000m 記録会 |
2755 | 赤松 佑真(2) | アカマツ ユマ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 記録会3組 女子 3000m 記録会 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3924 | 水畑 樹(3) | ミズハタ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
3934 | 大森 勇輝(1) | オオモリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
3935 | 谷内 太陽(1) | タニウチ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会4組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
3938 | 杉本 翔麻(1) | スギモト ショウマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会2組 男子 1500m 記録会 |
3939 | 大上 尭晃(2) | オオウエ タカキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会2組 男子 1500m 記録会 |
3961 | 足立 みお(2) | アダチ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 記録会2組 女子 3000m 記録会 |
3963 | 飛田 彩歌(1) | ヒダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 記録会3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
903 | 中井 愛結(1) | ナカイ アユ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会1組 女子 1500m 記録会 |
997 | 竹村 倫香(2) | タケムラ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会1組 女子 1500m 記録会 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8838 | 日隈 友也(3) | ヒグマ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会3組 男子 5000m 記録会 |
8943 | 金田 隆志(1) | カネダ リュウシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 男子 1500m 記録会 |