第60回 明石・淡路・姫路対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
419 | 寺尾 翔(3) | テラオ ショウ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
419 | 佐野 嘉彦(3) | サノ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
432 | 渡邊 隼斗(3) | ワタナベ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 400m 決勝 男子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
432 | 岩田 峻也(3) | イワタ トシナリ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 400m 決勝 |
432 | 橋本 亘晴(2) | ハシモト コウセイ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 100m 決勝 男子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
438 | 武政壮之助(3) | タケマサ ソウノスケ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 走高跳 決勝 |
438 | 砂田 芽緯(2) | スナダ メイ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
440 | 加茂亜衣梨(3) | カモ アイリ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
455 | 寺本 葵(2) | テラモト アオイ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 100m 決勝 女子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
456 | 池上 結子(3) | イケガミ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
459 | 中津 綾太(3) | ナカツ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
459 | 牛尾 百映(3) | ウシオ モエ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 永井 裕斗(3) | ナガイ ユウト | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
702 | 大場 晴登(3) | オオバ ハルト | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
702 | 田中 悠雅(3) | タナカ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 走幅跳 決勝 |
702 | 浜田 拓磨(3) | ハマダ タクマ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 走高跳 決勝 |
702 | 前谷 純輝(3) | マエタニ ジュンキ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 走高跳 決勝 |
702 | 松尾 悠人(2) | マツオ ユウト | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 100m 決勝 男子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
702 | 西田 梨花(3) | ニシダ リンカ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
702 | 前川 桃華(3) | マエガワ モモカ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
702 | 山本 せな(3) | ヤマモト セナ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
702 | 中野 七海(2) | ナカノ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
704 | 中山 真萌(3) | ナカヤマ マホ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 女子ジュニアA 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
720 | 山口 泰知(3) | ヤマグチ タイチ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 男子ジュニアA 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
720 | 島田 拓実(3) | シマダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 走幅跳 決勝 男子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
720 | 竹内 勇貴(3) | タケウチ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
720 | 石原 慎也(2) | イシハラ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 400m 決勝 男子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
720 | 藤川亜都夢(3) | フジカワ アトム | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
720 | 隅田菜々華(3) | スミダ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 走高跳 決勝 |
720 | 村瀬 舞(3) | ムラセ マイ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 走高跳 決勝 |
720 | 久保田真菜(3) | クボタ マナ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 100m 決勝 |
720 | 中島 愛(2) | ナカジマ アイ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 100m 決勝 女子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
724 | 松浦 之和(3) | マツウラ シオン | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 3000m 決勝 |
724 | 島田 新太(3) | シマダ アラタ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 100m 決勝 |
724 | 岩井 聖(3) | イワイ ヒジリ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
740 | 中田 博翔(3) | ナカタ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 3000m 決勝 |
740 | 石井 健斗(3) | イシイ ケント | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 400m 決勝 |
740 | 轟 蓮(3) | トドロキ レン | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
740 | 山口 琉夜(3) | ヤマグチ リュウヤ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアA 3000m 決勝 |
740 | 吉岡 彩里(3) | ヨシオカ アヤリ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 200m 決勝 女子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
740 | 片井 文音(3) | カタイ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 800m 決勝 |
740 | 坂東 七穂(3) | バンドウ ナナホ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 走幅跳 決勝 |
740 | 前川 七海(2) | マエガワ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 走幅跳 決勝 女子ジュニアA 4×100m 決勝 |
740 | 前野 美優(2) | マエノ ミユ | 女子 | 女子ジュニアA 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 中垣 颯太(6) | ナカガキ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子ジュニアB 1500m 決勝 |