第61回 兵庫県高等学校総合体育大会(陸上競技)
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:29 | 108 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:32 | 109 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:47 | 99 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
09:53 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 101 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 25 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
10:10 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 88 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:26 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 90 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 91 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 92 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 13 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
10:43 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 17 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 18 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 103 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:09 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 105 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 106 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 107 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 29 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:30 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 31 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 32 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 33 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 34 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 41 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
12:09 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 199 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:40 | 200 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 202 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:52 | 203 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 193 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 194 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 195 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:16 | 196 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 116 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 15組0着+24 | 結果 |
13:45 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 118 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 119 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 120 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 121 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:06 | 122 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 123 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 124 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 125 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 126 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:24 | 127 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
14:27 | 128 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 129 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 130 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
14:39 | 45 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 16組0着+24 | 結果 |
14:41 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 47 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:48 | 48 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 49 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 50 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:59 | 51 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:02 | 52 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 53 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 54 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
15:12 | 55 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
15:16 | 56 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
15:23 | 57 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
15:24 | 58 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
15:27 | 59 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
15:31 | 60 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
15:48 | 191 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:57 | 192 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:12 | 206 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:24 | 207 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:35 | 208 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 209 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 147 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:51 | 148 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:05 | 210 | 4×100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
17:07 | 211 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:11 | 212 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:20 | 213 | 4×100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
17:24 | 214 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:28 | 215 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 168 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 1m56 | 結果 |
10:00 | 169 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 157 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 6m70 | 結果 |
09:55 | 158 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 156 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 131 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:25 | 198 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 197 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 173 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 161 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:12m50 | 結果 |
10:00 | 189 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:37m00 | 結果 |
11:00 | 190 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 162 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:12m50 | 結果 |
12:20 | 188 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 146 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:15 | 201 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 204 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 165 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 171 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:03 | 172 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:11 | 149 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:14 | 150 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 83 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
09:22 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:27 | 86 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:29 | 87 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:34 | 7 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
09:36 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 10 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 11 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 12 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 110 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:01 | 111 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 112 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 113 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 114 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 35 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
10:21 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 38 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 39 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 40 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 93 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:43 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 96 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 97 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 19 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:07 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 22 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 23 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 24 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 218 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 219 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 220 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:41 | 221 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 222 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:59 | 223 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 224 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 225 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 205 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 233 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 234 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 235 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:53 | 236 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 180 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:21 | 181 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 216 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:39 | 217 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 237 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:01 | 132 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 14組0着+24 | 結果 |
15:06 | 133 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 134 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 135 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:27 | 136 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:34 | 137 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 138 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:47 | 139 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:54 | 140 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 141 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
16:10 | 142 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
16:16 | 143 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
16:23 | 144 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
16:29 | 145 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
16:45 | 61 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 17組0着+24 | 結果 |
16:51 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:56 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:04 | 64 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:10 | 65 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:17 | 66 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
17:23 | 67 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
17:29 | 68 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
17:35 | 69 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
17:43 | 70 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
17:46 | 71 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
17:52 | 72 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
17:58 | 73 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
18:04 | 74 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
18:09 | 75 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
18:16 | 76 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
18:21 | 77 | 17組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:27 | 154 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 1m86 | 結果 |
09:27 | 155 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 174 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 5m30 | 結果 |
09:55 | 175 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 176 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:10 | 177 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 152 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:45 | 153 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 227 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 226 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10 | 184 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:31m00 | 結果 |
10:15 | 185 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 151 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:15 | 166 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:51m00 | 結果 |
13:00 | 178 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 167 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:51m00 | 結果 |
14:50 | 228 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 238 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:53 | 98 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:52 | 78 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
09:00 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:03 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:05 | 81 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:07 | 82 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:18 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
09:20 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:23 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:28 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:32 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:44 | 229 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:51 | 230 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 231 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:01 | 232 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 44 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:44 | 239 | 4×400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:52 | 240 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 241 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 242 | 4×400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:13 | 243 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 244 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 102 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:04 | 245 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:07 | 246 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 247 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:18 | 248 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 249 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:35 | 250 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 28 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:32 | 115 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 256 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:53 | 257 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 258 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:10 | 259 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 253 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 254 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:55 | 159 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:13m50 | 結果 |
08:55 | 160 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 186 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:55 | 179 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 251 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10 | 182 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:10m30 | 結果 |
09:10 | 163 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:37m00 | 結果 |
10:30 | 183 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:10m30 | 結果 |
10:50 | 164 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:37m00 | 結果 |
11:50 | 187 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 252 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 255 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:10 | 170 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |