第61回兵庫県高等学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3161 | 中西 翼(3) | ナカニシ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3167 | 中野 優一(3) | ナカノ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3171 | 起塚 祐輔(2) | オキヅカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3172 | 竹内 蒼真(3) | タケウチ ソウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3174 | 石堂 新大(2) | イシドウ アラタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3180 | 中島 蒼(2) | ナカシマ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3181 | 森川 隼成(1) | モリカワ トシナリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3182 | 谷 颯人(1) | タニ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3184 | 有田 優也(1) | アリタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3185 | 加藤 豪留(1) | カトウ タケル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3101 | 平山 梓(2) | ヒラヤマ アズサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3106 | 山下 華(1) | ヤマシタ ハナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3107 | 岸川愛華音(1) | キシカワ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3109 | 濱本さくら(1) | ハマモト サクラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3110 | 澁谷 茜音(1) | シブタニ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3111 | 福井 柚花(1) | フクイ ユズカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3194 | 大野 冴子(3) | オオノ サエコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3195 | 清水 里名(3) | シミズ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
215 | 當別當直哉(2) | トウベットウ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
216 | 澤泉 克彦(2) | サワイズミ カツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
218 | 島津 柊(2) | シマヅ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
219 | 日山 礼弥(2) | ヒヤマ レイヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
221 | 井上 陸(2) | イノウエ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
229 | 戸倉 元輝(1) | トクラ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
230 | 村田竜之輔(1) | ムラタ リュウノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
234 | 柴田 雄飛(1) | シバタ ユウヒ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
236 | 成P 翔(1) | ナルセ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
290 | 伊藤 昂輝(3) | イトウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
228 | 大石 波奈(3) | オオイシ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
229 | 安達 杏香(3) | アダチ キョウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
235 | 前谷 優衣(2) | マエタニ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
238 | 柿本 陽向(2) | カキモト ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
247 | 高味 陽菜(1) | コウミ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
248 | 藤嶋陽菜乃(1) | フジシマ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
416 | 加藤 大樹(3) | カトウ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
432 | 西山 文太(3) | ニシヤマ ブンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
438 | 岩崎 慎平(2) | イワサキ シンペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
439 | 波部倫大郎(2) | ハベ ミチタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
440 | 高橋 侑也(2) | タカハシ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
443 | 小森 宝(2) | コモリ タカラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
449 | 杉田 京介(2) | スギタ キョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
456 | 井上 瑞貴(1) | イノウエ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
457 | 杉本 頼保(1) | スギモト ヨリヤス | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
463 | 吉永 凌(1) | ヨシナガ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |